OOC Marvel Mashup

April 2020

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

July 12th, 2015


[info]spirit_traveler
[info]mashup_ooc

[info]spirit_traveler
[info]mashup_ooc

Lydian Murphy


[info]spirit_traveler
[info]mashup_ooc
REVERIE
PIN BOARD | RELATIONSHIPS | IC TAG | TECH TAG | DRABBLE TAG
BASICS
Full Name: Lydian Myrna Murphy.
Codename / Aliases: Reverie.
Nicknames: Lydia, Lyds.
Age / Birth Date: 28. August 23rd, 1986.
Marital Status: Single.
Ethnicity: Caucasian.
Occupation: X-Woman.
Superhuman Abilities: Dream manipulation/walking, astral projection.
Personality: Outspoken, protective, discerning, grounded, can be quick tempered.
Appearance: Her build is slim, her hair is kept long and her eyes are wide and innocent looking. She's not as innocent as she looks.


IN DEPTH )