OOC Marvel Mashup

April 2020

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

January 6th, 2015


[info]i_work_here
[info]mashup_ooc

[info]i_work_here
[info]mashup_ooc

Spider-Man


[info]i_work_here
[info]mashup_ooc

Peter Parker
PIN BOARD | RELATIONSHIPS | IC TAG | TECH TAG | DRABBLE TAG
BASICS
Full Name: Peter Benjamin Parker.
Codename / Aliases: Spider-Man.
Nicknames: Pete, Spidey, Webslinger, Wallcrawler.
Age / Birth Date: 19 / June 20TH, 1995.
Marital Status: Single.
Ethnicity: Jewish.
Occupation: Stark Industries "Intern".
Superhuman Abilities: He's freaking Spider-Man.
Personality:
Appearance:


IN DEPTH )