OOC Marvel Mashup

April 2020

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Posts Tagged: 'parker:+peter'

Dec. 28th, 2017


[info]celtic_cherokee
[info]mashup_ooc

[info]celtic_cherokee
[info]mashup_ooc

CAST PAGE


[info]celtic_cherokee
[info]mashup_ooc
You gonna click it. )

Dec. 28th, 2016


[info]parker_peter
[info]mashup_ooc

[info]parker_peter
[info]mashup_ooc

Peter Parker


[info]parker_peter
[info]mashup_ooc
Kinsey Scale: 1.
Sexual Orientation: Straight.
Marital Status: Widower. Single.
Turn-Ons/Attractions: Smarts, bravery, sass, gingers, trust, nerds, loyalty, ambition, blondes, lite b+d, der schpankens, petite Jew girls/brunettes.
Turn-Offs/Repulsions: Wallflowers, laziness, self-pity, no sense of humor, picky eaters.
Relationship Type: He's great at flings. Get it? Okay, he's up for anything, but he's a lover and a fighter, and tends to get clingy. Get it?
Acceptable Aspects: Monogamous, if serious.
Brief Romantic History: Gwen, MJ, handful of randos. You? ;)

Jan. 6th, 2015


[info]i_work_here
[info]mashup_ooc

[info]i_work_here
[info]mashup_ooc

Spider-Man


[info]i_work_here
[info]mashup_ooc

Peter Parker
PIN BOARD | RELATIONSHIPS | IC TAG | TECH TAG | DRABBLE TAG
BASICS
Full Name: Peter Benjamin Parker.
Codename / Aliases: Spider-Man.
Nicknames: Pete, Spidey, Webslinger, Wallcrawler.
Age / Birth Date: 19 / June 20TH, 1995.
Marital Status: Single.
Ethnicity: Jewish.
Occupation: Stark Industries "Intern".
Superhuman Abilities: He's freaking Spider-Man.
Personality:
Appearance:


IN DEPTH )