Ten Movies
The ten bars one would be pretty dumb of me to do considering my job, so I'm gonna give this one a shot instead.
1. Wuthering Heights 2. Interview with the Vampire 3. Ghost 4. Underworld 5. Pretty Woman 6. Queen of the Damned - it's a pretty funny movie, actually. 7. Gone With the Wind 8. Twilight - another funny movie. They just get vampires all wrong these days. 9. When Harry Met Sally 10. Love Story - Grams rented it once, and I cried. The girl dies even though she's in love with... maybe I shouldn't have picked this one.
Muse: Sookie Stackhouse Fandom: "True Blood" Please comment HERE